Organigramma

Gruppi

Cori

Calendario

Protezione Civile

Storia

Centro studi

Sport

Articoli

Foto

Festa Granda

Albo d'Oro

Download

Radioscarpa

Rassegna stampa

Link

Contatti

GISA

Home

 

 

 

 

Gruppi

Storia dei gruppi

vai >>

 

Elenco capigruppo

ASSOCIAZIONE  NAZIONALE  ALPINI
SEZIONE  DI  PIACENZA
ELENCO  CAPIGRUPPO  2022
                   
GRUPPO   RECAPITO TELEFONO E-MAIL CAPOGRUPPO
                   
 AGAZZANO Bassa Val Tidone  BOCELLARI  Emanuele  Via Rossini, 4 29010  AGAZZANO   3291918176 alpiniagazzano@libero.it
 BETTOLA Alta Val Nure  CARESI Sergio  Via XXIV maggio, 8 29021  BETTOLA   3356004099 mungotto@alice.it
 BOBBIO Alta Val Trebbia  BELLAGAMBA  Giovanni  Località Piangennaro 1 29022  BOBBIO   3355348086 bellagamba.54@gmail.com
 BORGONOVO Alta Val Tidone  FORLINI  Pierluigi  Via Roma 107 29011  BORGONOVO VAL TIDONE   3492674527 borgonovovaltidone.piacenza@ana.it
 CALENDASCO Bassa Val Trebbia  DECIO  Luigi  Via Mazzini, 114 29010  CALENDASCO   3404876844 elisa87pc@gmail.com
 CAORSO Val Chiavenna  MAFFINI  Angelo  Viale Stazione 29012  CAORSO   3287815295  ilpone40@gmail.com
 CARPANETO Val Chiavenna  RIGOLLI  Aldo  Via Umbria, 41 29010  ROVELETO DI CADEO   3398923437 alpinicarpanetopiacentino.pc@gmail.com
 CASTEL S.GIOVANNI Bassa Val Tidone  STRAGLIATI  Alessandro   29015  CASTEL S. GIOVANNI    3333267977 info@anacastelsangiovanni.it
 CASTELL'ARQUATO Bassa Val d'Arda  COLLA  Italo  Via Discesa San Carlo, 2 29014  CASTELL'ARQUATO 0523/982359 3387736552 alpini.arquatesi@tim.it 
 CASTELVETRO Bassa Val d'Arda  CAROTTI  Giuseppe  Via Kennedy, 1 29010  CASTELVETRO PIACENTINO   3286649620 alessandro.zilliou9r@alice.it
 COLI Alta Val Trebbia  ROSSI  Giovanni  Coli 29020  COLI   3478171622 giovanniscerif@gmail.com
 CORTEMAGGIORE Bassa Val d'Arda  DEVOTI  Fabio  Via Banderali 4/a 29016  CORTEMAGGIORE   3481208209 alpini.cortemaggiore@gmail.com 
 FERRIERE Alta Val Nure  MALCHIODI  Luigi  Loc. Brugneto 29024  FERRIERE 0523/928155   luigi.pino.malchiodi@gmail.com
 FIORENZUOLA Bassa Val d'Arda  MEZZADRI  Alberto  Via Friuli  14 29017  FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA 0523/983076   fiorenzuola.piacenza@ana.it
 GROPPALLO - FARINI  Alta Val Nure  GREGORI   Federico  Loc.Teruzzo 7 29023  FARINI 0523/916283 3480784247 brunaselva68@gmail.com
 GROPPOVISDOMO Val Chiavenna  BINELLI  Alfiero  Loc. Groppovisdomo 29020  GROPPOVISDOMO 0523/857152   solari.giuseppe@libero.it
 LUGAGNANO Alta Val d'Arda  FAIMALI  Luigi  Via Foscolo  1 29018  LUGAGNANO VAL D'ARDA 0523/891639 3402272246 silvanagallinari@gmail.com
 MARSAGLIA Alta Val Trebbia  SBARAGLIA  Gian Franco  Viale Pubblico Passeggio, 4 29121 PIACENZA   3481523009 marsaglia.piacenza@ana.it
 MEZZANO SCOTTI Alta Val Trebbia  MARCHESI  Emanuele  Via P. Nodi, 1 29022  MEZZANO SCOTTI   3391679281 emanuele_marchesi@libero.it
 MONTICELLI    D'ONGINA Val Chiavenna  BASINI   Giancarlo  Via Breda 25 29010  MONTICELLI D'ONGINA   3389867862 cinoten2@hotmail.it 
 MORFASSO Alta Val d'Arda  ANTONIONI  Adriano  Loc.Solino 1 29020  MORFASSO   3482428421 silviaantonioni0@gmail.com
 OTTONE Alta Val Trebbia  CANEVARI   Armandino  Via Garibaldi 15 20090  BUCCINASCO (MI) 02/45703353 336725267 armandino.canevari@libero.it
 PECORARA Alta Val Tidone  PAROLINI  Andrea  Piazza Garibaldi 11 29011  BORGONOVO VAL TIDONE

3318723283

3476911726 gruppoalpini.pecorara@gmail.com
 PERINO Alta Val Trebbia  MAZZARI  Luciano  Via Zanella  7/a 29100  PIACENZA   3388772736 luciano.mazzari@gmail.com
 PIACENZA    ACERBI  Gino Luigi  Via Caselli  5 29100  PIACENZA 0523/612277 3332132282 piacenza.piacenza@ana.it
 PIANELLO Alta Val Tidone  ARADELLI  Mario  Piazza Alpini 22 29010  PIANELLO VAL TIDONE   3351292281 info@aradelli.it
 PIOZZANO Bassa Val Tidone  BRIGATI  Carlo  Strada Poviago, 11 29010  PIOZZANO 0523/976929   3357089040 carlobrigati@yahoo.it
 PODENZANO Bassa Val Nure  CARINI  Giovanni  Via IV Novembre  19/a 29027  PODENZANO 0523/559130 3288023773 gcarin57@gmail.com
 PONTE DELL'OLIO Bassa Val Nure  BADINI  Luciano  LOC BEURA DI TORRANO 1 29028  PONTE DELL'OLIO 0523/877635

3358343921 

alpinipontedellolio@virgilio.it
 PONTENURE Bassa Val Nure  GIORGI  Mauro  Via I Maggio,11 29010  PONTENURE   3356369264 giorgimauro80@gmail.com
 RIVERGARO Bassa Val Trebbia BARBIERI  Ginetto  Via Portone Rosso, 2 29029  RIVERGARO   3382583460   gianni.sartori1@alice.it
 RUSTIGAZZO Alta Val d'Arda  SINOVIALI  Francesco  Via Don Minzoni n. 8, 29018 LUGAGNANO VAL D'ARDA    3398987523 sino82@hotmail.com
 SAN GIORGIO Bassa Val Nure  FRANCHI  Graziano  Via San Giorgio 21 Viustino 29019  SAN GIORGIO PIACENTINO   3332479865 sangiorgiopiacentino.piacenza@ana.it
 SAN NICOLO' Bassa Val Trebbia  MERLI  Primo Camillo  Via Maria Luigia D'Austria, 21 29121  PIACENZA   3392042348 daniliorepetti@gmail.com
 SARMATO Bassa Val Tidone  MARAZZI  Sesto  Via 1 Maggio 22 29010  SARMATO   3357218195 marazzi.alpini@gmail.com
 SETTESORELLE Alta Val d'Arda  DADOMO  Claudio  Loc. Settesorelle 29010  VERNASCA 0523/899200   bvilma17@gmail.com
 SETTIMA Bassa Val Trebbia  RONDA  Roberto  Via degli Alpini  64 29020  SETTIMA DI GOSSOLENGO 0523/451848 3357192012 rronda03@gmail.com
 TRAVO Bassa Val Trebbia  GIROMETTA  Marco  Loc. Quadrelli - Via Piana  37 29020  TRAVO   3288826129 alpinomarcogirometta@gmail.com
 VERNASCA Alta Val d'Arda  MARAZZI  Giovanni  Via Roma  53 29010  VERNASCA 0523/891225 3391217715  giova.marazzi.gm@gmail.com
 VEZZOLACCA Alta Val d'Arda  SOLARI  Antonio  Loc. Pelazzi  38 29010  VEZZOLACCA 0523/899163   solari.mobili@virgilio.it
 VIGOLENO Alta Val d'Arda  SESENNA  Maurizio  Loc. Cascina 4 – Vigoleno 29010 VIGOLENO   3478521346 vinisesenna@gmail.com
 VIGOLO MARCHESE Val Chiavenna  TICCHI  Andrea Loc. Colombarola, 3 29014 VIGOLO MARCHESE   3937392320 andreaticchi8@gmail.com
 VIGOLZONE Bassa Val Nure  GHETTI  Matteo Via Ferrovia, 8 - Loc. Albarola 29020  VIGOLZONE   3357615540 matteo.ghetti@tim.it
 ZIANO Alta Val Tidone  DATURI  Adriano Piazzetta De Carli 8(Presso gruppo Alpini) 29010  ZIANO   3387444277 ziano.piacenza@ana.it
                   

 

 

Scarica la versione stampabile